Rok ukończenia – 2021

Klasa VIII A

Wychowawca – Grażyna Jakubowska

  • Andrzejewski Kacper
  • Barańska Agata
  • Cieślewicz Hanna
  • Dudek Zofia
  • Frąckowiak Zuzanna
  • Grochola Katarzyna
  • Hyżorek Maria
  • Jadczak Kryspin
  • Kajewska Amelia
  • Kamińska Jessica
  • Karwacki Patryk
  • Kawczyński Wiktor
  • Kmieciak Ola
  • Kosmowska Mrzewa Agata
  • Koszarek Patrycja
  • Kuszak Dominika
  • Łukasiewicz Antonina
  • Machowska Zuzanna
  • Mirecki Bartosz
  • Nawrocka Aleksandra
  • Nowacka Weronika
  • Perlik Mikołaj
  • Sakwa Iga
  • Skrzypek Oskar
  • Szafraniak Iga
  • Szmelich Hanna
  • Śmidowicz Agata
  • Waraczewska Amanda
  • Waraczewska Nadia
  • Waszak Martyna
  • Wesołek Zbyszko
  • Winter Marta
  • Zielińska Maria

Rok ukończenia – 2021

Klasa VIII B

Wychowawca – Ewa Kiełtyka

  • Adamska Martyna
  • Broniarczyk Jan
  • Broniarczyk Mateusz
  • Czaja Michał
  • Czerniak Jakub
  • Dobrucka Dominika
  • Dudar Bartosz
  • Gaworski Nikodem
  • Gąsiorek Mateusz
  • Góralczyk Alan
  • Józwiak Aleksandra
  • Kaczmarek Wiktor
  • Kapciak Kacper
  • Kluk Michał
  • Konczalski Juliusz
  • Kosmala Damian
  • Kozłowski Radosław
  • Kwapiszewska Natalia
  • Matan Filip
  • Mizera Dominik
  • Paluszak Jan
  • Parchanowicz Amelia
  • Piechowicz Pamela
  • Półról Oliwia
  • Pruchnik Wiktor
  • Sieradzka Magdalena
  • Smodlibowski Franciszek
  • Smodlibowski Jakub
  • Styczeń Zuzanna
  • Swancar Anna
  • Teodorczyk Franciszek

Rok ukończenia – 2020

Klasa VIII A

Wychowawca – Małgorzata Korfini – Stachnik

  • Bolewicz Alan
  • Czopek Paweł
  • Dembińska Gabriela
  • Długosz Antoni
  • Fika Igor
  • Haremza Nikola
  • Janiszewska Małgorzata
  • Jankowska Julia
  • Józwiak Zofia
  • Jurkiewicz Magdalena
  • Krzyżański Bartosz
  • Kujawa Magdalena
  • Łabęda Julia
  • Łukasik Marta
  • Madajczak Karina
  • Michalak Gabriela
  • Miśkiewicz Konstancja
  • Miśkiewicz Oliwia
  • Muszyńska Martyna
  • Ratajczak Kevin
  • Stempniewicz Mikołaj
  • Suszka Julia
  • Szambelańczyk Jacek
  • Szczepańska Katarzyna
  • Szmyt Nicole
  • Wysocki Mateusz
  • Zenker Emilia
  • Zielińska Zofia

Rok ukończenia – 2020

Klasa VIII B

Wychowawca – Olga Szady

  • Andrzejczyk Adam
  • Czoch Maciej
  • Dziarnowska Kamila
  • Gadzińska Wiktoria
  • Grychowski Jan
  • Guziałek Wiktoria
  • Izydorek Wiktor
  • Jankowiak Aleksandra
  • Jastrzębski Jakub
  • Kinecki Piotr
  • Koper Kacper
  • Kowalewska Maria
  • Kowalska Alicja
  • Kucia Amelia
  • Kucia Zofia
  • Kurek Kacper
  • Manuszak Aleksander
  • Mikołajczak Alicja
  • Ogrodowczyk Norbert
  • Olszak Natalia
  • Olszewski Dorian
  • Przywarty Michał
  • Rudnicki Jakub
  • Sobkowiak Maria
  • Spich Nikodem
  • Strugała Szymon
  • Szczepańska Faustyna
  • Wielowski Wojciech

Rok ukończenia – 2019

Klasa VIII A

Wychowawca – Edyta Szamburska

  • Andryszak Zuzanna
  • Baranowski Piotr
  • Bartczak Wiktoria
  • Bimek Aleksandra
  • Chałupniczak Hanna
  • Czerniak Zuzanna
  • Dekowski Adam
  • Dębicka Wirgina
  • Gadziński Adrian
  • Jaroszewska Zuzanna
  • Kaczmarek Olga
  • Kapczyńska Katarzyna
  • Kasprzyk Wojciech
  • Knopkiewicz Jakub
  • Kołodziejczyk Wiktor
  • Kosmala Wiktoria
  • Lewandowski Marcin
  • Miczuga Kinga
  • Mokracki Dawid
  • Pachuta Weronika
  • Paczyński Paskal
  • Pietraszak Jagoda
  • Pol Nicola
  • Rapczyńska Magdalena
  • Sommerfeld Piotr
  • Sosiński Bogusław
  • Stasiak Adrian
  • Szcześniak Mikołaj
  • Szuba Dawid
  • Szygenda Julia
  • Śmidowicz Gabriela
  • Wróblewska Maria
  • Wysocki Adam

Rok ukończenia – 2019

Klasa VIII B

Wychowawca – Marlena Wojtkowiak

  • Balcerzak Paulina
  • Bielak Piotr
  • Bielenia Marcel
  • Bukowski Kacper
  • Cyrulewska Martyna
  • Czelusta Wiktoria
  • Czelusta Zofia
  • Dębowska Dominika
  • Dobraniecki Jan
  • Garsztka Maja
  • Głowacka Zuzanna
  • Gościniak Wiktoria
  • Grempka Wiktoria
  • Grędecki Mateusz
  • Jedwabski Maciej
  • Kapela Kamil
  • Kawałkiewicz Natalia
  • Kosmala Martyna
  • Nocoń Gracjan
  • Nowacki Sebastian
  • Olszewski Mateusz
  • Pawlak Maria
  • Pawłowski Emilian
  • Piątek Mikołaj
  • Piwowarczyk Oliwia
  • Płonka Angelika
  • Prokop Martyna
  • Przybylska Sandra
  • Przystański Mateusz
  • Sternel Kacper
  • Sulkowska Katarzyna
  • Szczecińska Joanna
  • Waraczewski Nikodem